All pictures must be bylined: johnhoulihan.com

FLASH ’18 Round 2 Scores

Home | Latest News | FLASH ’18 Round 2 Scores

Here are the scores for Round 2 of our Summer Bouldering League, FLASH.

Round 3 will be starting Wednesday 29th August once our Bouldering Room has had its awesome makeover!

 

Round 1 ScoreRound 2 ScoreTotal
Under 16 Male
GeorgeStables236227463
DomDonnell227180407
SolomonJames189153342
BobbyCook1670167
MaxDoswell0157157
MichaelKo-Ferringo1500150
JamesOxley30030
Under 16 Female
IrisEastough207140347
SarahWalker-Palin1300130
RachaelOxley87087
KatieRobinson51051
Adult Male
SamWilkinson281274555
MatthewJoynson277277554
LukeHobbs274270544
NeilTaylor278230508
RossBridges218214432
SamButterworth0300300
JamesFlood167120287
DanHobbs2820282
Henry?1780178
PeteRoberts1440144
ConnorCannings1430143
Adult Female
NikkiBullamore211160371
AmyJohnstone2680268
HollyRayfield0238238
Joanna-KatiePhoenix9467161
RebeccaHaberfield10010
Vets Male
NickBullamore258224482
AdrianDixon157110267
NigelStables130107237
PeteJackson2270227
SteveMead1810181
RichDonnell09797
Vets Female
ClareJames220170390
KathyHaw5080130
SianHales4060100