Winter Bouldering League 2018-19 Round 3 Scores

Home | Latest News | Winter Bouldering League 2018-19 Round 3 Scores

Welcome to Round 4 of our annual Winter Bouldering League, starting at 18:30 tonight (06/02/2019)!

Please see below the scores for the third round!

Round 1 ScoreRound 2 ScoreRound 3 ScoreTotal
Under 16 Male
SamBotherway4214454381304
BenCooper3644244171205
ReubenAston2540174428
ConnorClarke0215210425
MarcusTomlinson1501800330
JosephSmith402300270
OliverPrince0144120264
SamWashbrook02470247
MichaelRowbottom02420242
TomAdamson701670237
AlexFrazer-Harrison00159159
ZachWashbrook13700137
TomOwen01300130
OscarDunn01300130
DanielSmall00110110
MatthewTindley900090
RobertAllinson084084
AlexPrince0105060
MaxDoswell006060
FreddieJames500050
SamWalker100010
Under 16 Female
IrisEastaugh3173753801072
HollyBrayshay222312315849
LydiaMcGinn00301301
NusyHussain29200292
KittyWelsh02600260
IslaDonnelly971570254
NatalieLines02240224
MaddieFleet02070207
EmilyHearn00204204
MeganTomlinson571340191
BeaRoberts01900190
DaisyClick01870187
RosieJardine301300160
RubyWinter15000150
SophieJarrett13700137
GraceMalone01270127
NeaveBuckley37810118
EveRoyle810081
RebeccaGarner800080
GeorgiaHarrington540054
Adult Male
SamButterworth4844934841461
LukeHobbs4574704481375
MattJoynson4294614291319
EdwardYeung4384774001315
JohnStorey4024454211268
JackBradford3913773581126
NathanBetts4200409829
JedTaylor4074200827
TheoHiley3934130806
MattCroft0377370747
JamesFlood244307190741
AndrewHare3303550685
RossBridges0320190510
PaulHess04580458
PaulHess00441441
SamWilkinson41600416
StuartHarris-Jones38100381
DylanFagan00369369
JamesDodds03540354
SamCordingly32400324
JonMchale32000320
ElliottDay1101870297
JamesRedman02270227
CraigBurkhart00218218
NathanielGreen01600160
OliverPatterson14000140
CiaranTolan870087
BenWeatherhead370037
DavidConvery170017
Adult Female
RachaelEllis3204153861121
NikkiBullamore3383413471026
JessicaGrzybowski292363331986
LorraineMazza280328340948
HannahMorris3070360667
Joanna-KatiePhoenix177230183590
EllenSherratt2303200550
AmyJohnstone00394394
OliviaHeard00307307
RosieIreland22700227
KirstyMcghie-Fraser19000190
HeatherTetley01900190
CatherineStorey01270127
Vets Male
NickBullamore4044143721190
SteveMead3033503641017
DavePrince255334264853
ColinKoch284297244825
RoydBrayshay00240240
RichardCorfield500184234
AndyBotherway01670167
SamHuby01570157
Vets Female
ClareJames3473800727
JodiStorey0201250451
Super Vets Male
PeteJackson3543273571038
GeoffNunn250350327927
AdrianDixon2302700500
ArthurMitchell01700170
Super Vets Female
KathyHaw80110110300
STAFF
JohnPowell4604884311379
PiersDance4464744471367
AnthonyNielsen3743603771111
GabyThompson1861870373
ConnorCoulthurst37100371
CallumBoud30400304